Diretoria Executiva da Unale

Gestão 2017/2018

 

Presidente DEP. LUCIANO NUNES (PI)
Vice Presidente DEP. IVANA BASTOS (BA)
 Vice Presidente DEP. ADEMIR BIER (PR)
 Vice Presidente DEP. RICARDO BARBOSA (PB)
Vice Presidente DEP. LUIS CESAR BUENO (GO)
Vice Presidente DEP. WANDERLEY DALAS (AM)
Vice Presidente DEP. ITAMAR BORGES (SP)
Vice Presidente  DEP. RODRIGO DELMASSO (DF)
Secretário Geral DEP. DIOGO CASÉ MORAES (PE)
Secretario DEP. SANDRO LOCUTOR (ES)
Secretario DEP. CHAGAS ROMÃO (AC)
Secretario DEP. JORGE EVERTON (RR)
Secretario DEP. MARTINHO CARMONA (PA)
Tesoureiro Geral DEP. CIRO SIMONI (RS)
Tesoureiro DEP. RIGO TELLES (MA)
Tesoureiro DEP. LUANA RIBEIRO (TO)
Tesoureiro DEP. PASTOR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS (SE)
Tesoureiro DEP. SERGIO AGUIAR (CE)

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente – ALENCAR DA SILVEIRA (MG) / Vice-Presidente – KENNEDY NUNES (SC) / Secretário – JOAQUIM NORONHA (CE) / Membros: ADJUTO AFONSO (AM), LAERTE GOMES (RO), VENANCIO FONSECA (SE), GABRIEL PICANÇO (RR), RANIERY PAULINO (PB), JOAO GONÇALVES (PB), JOSE MAURICIO (PE), MAX NEY MACHADO ANDRADE (AP), LIDIO LOPES (MS), LUIZ GONZAGA (AC), GUSTAVO FERNANDES (RN), ROSELI MATOS (AP), WASNY DE ROURE (DF), RODRIGO MINOTTO (SC).

 

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

Acre: JESUS SERGIO e LOURIVAL MARQUES / Alagoas: GILVAN BARROS e INACIO LOYOLA FREITAS / Amazonas: DAVID DE ALMEIDA e BELARMINO LINS / Amapá: JORY VIEIRA e EDNA AUZIER / Bahia: SAMUEL SANTANA COUTO JUNIOR e FABIOLA MANSUR / Ceará: DR. SARTO e ELMANO FREITAS / Distrito Federal: BISPO e JULIO CESAR / Espírito Santo: DA VITÓRIA      e JANETE DE SÁ / Goiás: ALVARO SOARES GUIMARAES e CARLOS ANTONIO DE SOUSA COSTA / Maranhão:  STÊNIO DOS SANTOS REZENDE e CESAR HENRIQUE SANTOS PIRES / Minas Gerais: ANSELMO JOSÉ GOMES DOMINGOS e TADEU MARTINS LEITE / Mato Grosso: GUILHERME MALUF         e DELMAR DAL BOSCO / Mato Grosso do Sul: LIDIO LOPES / Pará: ELIEL FAUSTINO e MILTON CAMPOS / Paraíba: RANIERY PAULINO      e JOAO BOSCO CARNEIRO / Pernambuco:  ERIBERTO MEDEIROS e ZE MAURÍCIO / Piauí: EDSON FERREIRA         e  GUSTAVO NEIVAS / Paraná: PEDRO LUPION     e ANTONIO ANIBELLI NETO / Rio de Janeiro: CIDINHA CAMPOS e  DANILO CAMPOS / Rio Grande do Norte: GEORGI SOARES  e  LARISSA ROSADO / Rondônia: JESUINO BOABAID e  NEIDSON DE BARROS SOARES / Roraima: MARCELO CABRAL  e  GERSON CHAGAS / Rio Grande do Sul: EDSON BRUM e SILVANA COVATTI / Santa Catarina: KENNEDY NUNES e RODRIGO MINOTTO / Sergipe: GEORGEO PASSOS e GORETTI REIS / São Paulo: ITAMAR BORGES e CORONEL CAMILO / Tocantins: LUANA e WANDERLEI BARBOSA.